English (Electronics)
integrated circuit puller [correct]; IC puller [correct]
CONT: Various specialty tools, such as ... antistatic bags and gloves, and integrated circuit pullers, can be used to repair and maintain computers.
French (Électronique)
extracteur de circuit intégré [correct, masculine noun]; extracteur de circuits intégrés [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Electrónica)
extractor de circuitos integrados [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [El] extractor de circuitos integrados [...] permite sacar un [circuito] integrado [...] de su zócalo sin doblar los pines.