English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
fixed circuit [correct, officially approved]
OBS: fixed circuit: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
circuit fixe [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuit fixe : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
circuito fijo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuito fijo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).