English (Telecommunications; Air Navigation Aids)
ATS direct speech circuit [correct]
DEF: An aeronautical fixed service (AFS) telephone circuit, for direct exchange of information between air traffic services (ATS) units.
French (Télécommunications; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
circuit de communications vocales directes ATS [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circuit téléphonique du service fixe aéronautique (SFA), utilisé pour l'échange direct de renseignements entre les organes des services de la circulation aérienne (ATS).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
circuito oral directo ATS [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circuito telefónico del servicio fijo aeronáutico(SFA), para el intercambio directo de información entre las dependencias de los servicios de tránsito aéreo(ATS).