English (Foreign Trade)
movement certificate
DEF: Official European customs document granting certain privileges to goods specified therein.
OBS: movement certificate: term and definition reproduced from the CAPITAL Business Dictionary with the permission of LID Editorial Empresarial.
French (Commerce extérieur)
acte de circulation de marchandises [masculine noun]; certificat de circulation des marchandises [masculine noun]
DEF: Document officiel octroyé par les autorités douanières pour privilégier certaines marchandises.
OBS: acte de circulation de marchandises : terme et définition extraits du CAPITAL Business Dictionary et reproduits avec l'autorisation de LID Editorial Empresarial.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
certificado de circulación de mercancías [correct, masculine noun]; certificado de movimiento de mercancías [masculine noun]
DEF: Documento oficial de las autoridades aduaneras europeas que da ciertos privilegios a las mercancías en él recogidas.
OBS: certificado de circulación de mercancías : término y definición extraídos del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.