English (Magnetism)
phase-shift circulator [correct]
DEF: A circulator containing at least one non-reciprocal phase-shifter.
French (Magnétisme)
circulateur à déphasage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circulateur comprenant au moins un déphaseur non réciproque.
Spanish (Magnetismo)
circulador desfasador [correct, masculine noun]; circulador de cambio de fase [masculine noun, Mexico]
DEF: Circulador que contiene al menos un desfasador no recíproco.