English (Magnetism)
T circulator [correct]
DEF: A junction circulator in the form of a T junction.
French (Magnétisme)
circulateur T [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circulateur jonction ayant la forme d'une jonction T.
Spanish (Magnetismo)
circulador en T [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circulador de unión en forma de T.