English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
flat rate [correct]
DEF: A rate that does not fluctuate under any given circumstances.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
taux uniforme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Taux qui ne varie pas dans des circonstances données.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
tasa uniforme [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tasa que no fluctúa bajo ninguna circunstancia.