English (Prostheses)
high profile [correct]; high projection [correct]; full profile [correct]; full projection [correct]
CONT: Mentor offers breast implants in a variety of sizes and shapes to accommodate various body types. Our range of MemoryGel breast implants and round saline breast implants include High Profile, Moderate Plus Profile, and Moderate Profile - each offering a different level of projection (profile) for an individual woman's preference and body type.
French (Prothèses)
projection forte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les implants mammaires de Mentor ont trois degrés de projection : moyenne, moyennement forte et forte. Les implants à projection forte constituent d'excellents choix pour les femmes ayant une cage thoracique étroite et souhaitant obtenir une poitrine très haute.
Spanish (Prótesis)
perfil alto [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Con las prótesis redondas, el cirujano tiene dos opciones de escoger en el mismo tamaño : perfil alto o perfil bajo. El primero tiene un diámetro de la base menor y proyectará la mama hacia delante; las de perfil bajo tienen una base mayor de manera que la mama se verá mas ancha.