English (Pharmacy; Perfume and Cosmetics Industry; Cosmetology)
bitter orange essential oil [correct]; bitter orange oil
French (Pharmacie; Parfumerie; Cosmétologie)
huile essentielle d'orange amère [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Industria del perfume y cosméticos; Productos de belleza)
esencia de naranja amarga [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta Citrus aurantium, Citrus vulgaris.