English (Botany)
citron oil
OBS: Product derived from the plant Citrus medica.
French (Botanique)
essence de cédrat [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit dérivé du végétal Citrus medica.
Spanish (Botánica)
esencia de cidro [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta Citrus medica.