English (Pricing (Air Transport); Commercial Aviation)
charter class fare [correct, officially approved]; CCF [correct]
OBS: charter class fare: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Aviation commerciale)
tarif de classe affrètement [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; tarif Noliprix [trademark, masculine noun]
OBS: tarif de classe affrètement : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo); Aviación comercial)
tarifa de clase chárter [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarifa de clase chárter : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).