English (Nervous System)
sleep disorder, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G47.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
trouble du sommeil, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G47.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
trastorno del sueño, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G47. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.