English (Cardiovascular System)
secondary hypertension, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I15.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système cardio-vasculaire)
hypertension secondaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I15.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema cardiovascular)
hipertensión secundaria, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I15. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.