English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
paraplegia, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G82.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
paraplégie, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G82.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
paraplejía, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G82. 2 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.