English (The Ear)
recurrent cholesteatoma of postmastoidectomy cavity [correct]
OBS: H95.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
cholestéatome récidivant après mastoïdectomie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: H95.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
colesteatoma recurrente de la cavidad resultante de la mastoidectomía [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: H95. 0 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.