English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
rheumatic aortic valve disease, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I06.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
maladie rhumatismale de la valvule aortique, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I06.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedad valvular aórtica reumática, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I06. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.