English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
serum neuropathy [correct]
OBS: G61.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
neuropathie sérique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G61.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
neuropatía al suero [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G61. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.