English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
subacute necrotizing myelitis [correct]
OBS: G37.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
myélite nécrosante subaiguë [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G37.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
mielitis necrotizante subaguda [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G37. 4 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.