English (The Heart)
rheumatic aortic stenosis [correct]
OBS: I06.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
sténose aortique rhumatismale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I06.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
estenosis aórtica reumática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I06. 0 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.