English (Hearing)
sensorineural hearing loss, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H90.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité neurosensorielle, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia neurosensorial, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90. 5 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.