English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
rheumatic myocarditis [correct]
OBS: I09.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
myocardite rhumatismale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I09.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
miocarditis reumática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I09. 0 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.