English (The Lungs)
pulmonary valve stenosis with insufficiency [correct]
OBS: I37.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Poumons)
sténose de la valvule pulmonaire avec insuffisance [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I37.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Pulmones)
estenosis de la válvula pulmonar con insuficiencia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I37. 2 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.