English (Human Diseases; Bones and Joints; The Heart)
rheumatic fever with heart involvement [correct]
OBS: I01: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Os et articulations; Cœur)
rhumatisme articulaire aigu, avec atteinte cardiaque [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I01 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Huesos y articulaciones; Corazón)
fiebre reumática con complicación cardíaca [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I01 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.