English (Hearing)
sensorineural hearing loss, bilateral [correct]
OBS: H90.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité neurosensorielle bilatérale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia neurosensorial, bilateral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90. 3 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.