English (The Heart)
tricuspid stenosis with insufficiency [correct]
OBS: I07.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
sténose tricuspidienne avec insuffisance [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I07.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
estenosis e insuficiencia tricúspide [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I07. 2 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.