English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
other nerve root and plexus disorders [correct, plural]
OBS: G54.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
autres affections des racines et des plexus nerveux [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G54.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
otros trastornos de las raíces y plexos nerviosos [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G54. 8 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.