English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
spastic hemiplegic cerebral palsy [correct]
OBS: G80.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
paralysie cérébrale spastique hémiplégique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G80.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
hemiplejía infantil [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G80. 2 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.