English (Nervous System)
transient cerebral ischaemic attack, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G45.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
accident ischémique cérébral transitoire, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G45.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
isquemia cerebral transitoria, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G45. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.