English (The Heart)
rheumatic aortic insufficiency [correct]
OBS: I06.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
insuffisance aortique rhumatismale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I06.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
insuficiencia aórtica reumática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I06. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.