English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
rheumatic mitral valve diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: I05: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
maladies rhumatismales de la valvule mitrale [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: I05 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedades reumáticas de la válvula mitral [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I05 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.