English (The Heart)
rheumatic mitral insufficiency [correct]
OBS: I05.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
insuffisance mitrale rhumatismale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I05.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
insuficiencia mitral reumática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I05. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.