English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
secondary parkinsonism [correct]
OBS: G21: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
syndrome parkinsonien secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G21 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
parkinsonismo secundario [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G21 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.