English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
epilepsy, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G40.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
épilepsie, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G40.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
epilepsia, tipo no especificado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G40. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.