English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
other multiple valve diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: I08.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
autres maladies valvulaires multiples [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I08.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
otras enfermedades de múltiples válvulas [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I08. 8 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.