English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
rheumatic aortic valve diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: I06: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
maladies rhumatismales de la valvule aortique [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I06 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedades reumáticas de la válvula aórtica [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I06 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.