English (Nervous System; Musculoskeletal System)
rheumatic chorea [correct]
OBS: I02: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
chorée rhumatismale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I02 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
corea reumática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I02 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.