English (Hearing)
sudden idiopathic hearing loss [correct]
OBS: H91.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
perte auditive soudaine idiopathique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H91.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia súbita idiopática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H91. 2 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.