English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Vertebrae and Bone Marrow)
vascular myelopathies [correct, plural]
OBS: G95.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Vertèbres et moelle)
myélopathies vasculaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G95.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Vértebras y médula)
mielopatías vasculares [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G95. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.