English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
rheumatic diseases of endocardium, valve unspecified [correct, plural]
OBS: I09.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
endocardite rhumatismale, valvule non précisée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I09.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedades reumáticas del endocardio, válvula no especificada [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I09. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.