English (The Lungs)
pulmonary valve disorders [correct, plural]
OBS: I37: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Poumons)
atteintes de la valvule pulmonaire [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I37 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Pulmones)
trastornos de la válvula pulmonar [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: I37 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.