English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
other chorea [correct]
OBS: G25.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
autres chorées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G25.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
otras coreas [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G25. 5 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.