English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
spastic quadriplegic cerebral palsy [correct, noun]
OBS: G80.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
paralysie cérébrale spastique quadriplégique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G80.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
parálisis cerebral espástica [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G80. 0 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.