English (Human Diseases; The Lungs; The Heart)
pulmonary heart disease, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I27.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Poumons; Cœur)
affection cardiopulmonaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I27.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Pulmones; Corazón)
enfermedad pulmonar del corazón, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I27. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.