English (Hearing)
other hearing loss [correct]
OBS: H91: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
autres pertes de l'audition [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H91 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
otras hipoacusias [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H91 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.