English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
secondary parkinsonism due to other external agents [correct]
OBS: G21.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
syndrome parkinsonien secondaire dû à d'autres agents externes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G21.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
parkinsonismo secundario debido a otros agentes externos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G21. 2 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.