English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
status epilepticus, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G41.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
état de mal épileptique, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G41.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
estado de mal epiléptico de tipo no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G41. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.