English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
pure sensory lacunar syndrome [correct]
OBS: G46.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
syndrome lacunaire sensitif pur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G46.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
síndrome lacunar sensorial puro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G46. 6 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.