English (The Heart)
subsequent myocardial infarction of inferior wall [correct]
OBS: I22.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus du myocarde à répétition, de la paroi inférieure [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I22.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto subsecuente del miocardio de la pared inferior [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I22. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.