English (Nervous System)
transient cerebral ischaemic attacks and related syndromes [correct, plural]
OBS: G45: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
accidents ischémiques cérébraux transitoires et syndromes apparentés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G45 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
ataques de isquemia cerebral transitoria y síndromes afines [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G45 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.