English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
thoracic root disorders, not elsewhere classified [correct, plural]
OBS: G54.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affections radiculaires thoraciques, non classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G54.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastornos de la raíz torácica, no clasificados en otra parte [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G54. 3 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.