English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
tricuspid valve disease, unspecified [correct, noun]
OBS: I07.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
maladie de la valvule tricuspide, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I07.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedad de la válvula tricúspide, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I07. 9 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.