English (Human Diseases; Bones and Joints)
rheumatic fever without mention of heart involvement [correct]
OBS: I00: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Os et articulations)
rhumatisme articulaire aigu, sans mention d'atteinte cardiaque [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I00 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Huesos y articulaciones)
fiebre reumática sin mención de complicación cardíaca [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I00 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.