English (The Ear)
suppurative otitis media, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H66.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite moyenne suppurée, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H66.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis media supurativa, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H66. 4 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.