English (The Heart)
subsequent myocardial infarction [correct]
OBS: I22: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus du myocarde à répétition [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I22 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto subsecuente del miocardio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I22 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.