English (Nervous System)
vascular headache, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: G44.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
céphalée vasculaire, non classée ailleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G44.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
cefalea vascular, no clasificada en otra parte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G44. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.