English (Human Diseases; The Heart)
rheumatic tricuspid valve diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: I07: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur)
maladies rhumatismales de la valvule tricuspide [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I07 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón)
enfermedades reumáticas de la válvula tricúspide [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: I07 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.