English (The Heart)
subsequent myocardial infarction of other sites [correct]
OBS: I22.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus du myocarde à répétition d'autres localisations [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I22.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto subsecuente del miocardio de otros sitios [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I22. 8 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.