English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
senile degeneration of brain, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: G31.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
dégénérescence cérébrale sénile, non classée ailleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G31.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
degeneración cerebral senil no clasificada en otra parte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G31. 1 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.