English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Vertebrae and Bone Marrow)
syringomyelia and syringobulbia [correct]
OBS: G95.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Vertèbres et moelle)
syringomyélie et syringobulbie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G95.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Vértebras y médula)
siringomielia y siringobulbia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G95. 0 : código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.