English (Protection of Property)
classified material [correct]; classified materiel [correct, see observation]
OBS: All official material which for reasons of policy or security should be specially safeguarded.
OBS: classified materiel: term used by the Department of National Defence.
French (Sécurité des biens)
matériel classifié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tout matériel de l'État qui, pour des raisons d'administration ou de sécurité, doit être sauvegardé de façon particulière.
Spanish (Protección de los bienes)
material clasificado [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La clasificación del material clasificado se debe mantener hasta que sea destruido. Los procedimientos para manejar, registrar, transmitir y destruir residuos clasificados son los mismos aplicados para el material clasificado.