English (Foreign Trade)
covenant [correct]
DEF: A particular stipulation that is contained in a contract.
French (Commerce extérieur)
stipulation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Clause, condition, convention énoncées dans un contrat.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
estipulación [correct, feminine noun]; cláusula [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cláusula o condición específica establecida en un contrato.