English (Maritime Law; Foreign Trade)
New Jason clause [correct]
French (Droit maritime; Commerce extérieur)
clause New Jason [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo; Comercio exterior)
cláusula New Jason [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cláusula restrictiva de responsabilidad del transportista.