English (Treaties and Conventions; International Public Law)
terms and condition [correct, plural]
OBS: term and condition: of a treaty.
OBS: term and condition: Expression and observation reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Traités et alliances; Droit international public)
clauses et conditions [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Derecho internacional público)
cláusulas y condiciones [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: cláusulas y condiciones : de un tratado.
OBS: cláusulas y condiciones : Expresión y observación reproducidas del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.