English (Protection of Life; Criminology)
identity integrity [correct]
CONT: We underscore our determination to work cooperatively on key challenges, including transportation security, border security and identity integrity, ... combating terrorism financing, countering violent extremism, radicalization leading to violence, and recruitment. Given the complex nature of the terrorist threat, an integrated and coordinated G8 response is essential to meeting this challenge.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Criminologie)
intégrité de l'identité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Les pays du G8] comptent aussi coopérer en ce qui concerne des enjeux-clefs comme «la sécurité dans les transports, la sécurité frontalière et l'intégrité de l'identité, la prévention du terrorisme chimique, biologique, nucléaire et radiologique, la lutte contre le financement du terrorisme, la réponse à l'extrémisme violent, la radicalisation menant à la violence et le recrutement».
Spanish (Protección de las personas; Criminología)
integridad de la identidad [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Subrayamos nuestra determinación de trabajar conjuntamente en los retos clave, incluyendo la seguridad del transporte, la seguridad fronteriza y la integridad de la identidad, [...] la lucha contra la financiación del terrorismo, la lucha contra el extremismo violento, la radicalización que conduce a la violencia, y el reclutamiento.