English (Immunology; Hygiene and Health)
school-based vaccination [correct, noun]
CONT: Evidence from a wide range of studies shows that school-based vaccination is effective in achieving high uptake and completion rates ...
French (Immunologie; Hygiène et santé)
vaccination en milieu scolaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En raison de la pandémie de COVID-19, la vaccination en milieu scolaire a été suspendue au printemps 2020, dans plusieurs écoles du Québec.
Spanish (Inmunología; Higiene y Salud)
vacunación en las escuelas [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las campañas de vacunación en las escuelas son una estrategia clave para mejorar el control y seguimiento vacunal y para incrementar las coberturas actuales.