English (Mineralogy)
nasonite [correct]
DEF: A white silicate of lead and calcium with lead chloride ...
French (Minéralogie)
nasonite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicate chloré naturel de plomb et de calcium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
nasonite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Silicato clorado de plomo y calcio que cristaliza en el sistema hexagonal.