English (Mineralogy)
erythrosiderite [correct]
DEF: ... a mineral ... consisting of hydrous potassium iron chloride and occurring in lavas.
French (Minéralogie)
érythrosidérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Chlorure naturel de fer et de potassium hydraté.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
eritrosiderita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cloro hidratado de hierro y potasio que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico; es un mineral rojizo que se encuentra en las fumarolas.