English (Mineralogy)
roselite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of a rose-red arsenate of calcium, cobalt, and magnesium ...
French (Minéralogie)
rosélite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniate hydraté naturel de calcium, de magnésium et de cobalt, que l'on trouve dans les environs de Schneeberg (Saxe).
Spanish (Mineralogía)
roselita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arseniato hidratado de calcio, magnesio y cobalto, que cristaliza en el sistema monoclínico [...]
OBS: [...] de color rosa.