English (Mineralogy)
siegenite [correct]
DEF: A mineral ... consisting of sulfide of nickel and cobalt isomorphous with linnaeite, violarite, carrollite, and polydymite.
French (Minéralogie)
siegénite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfure naturel de cobalt et de nickel, cristallisant dans le système cubique.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
siegenita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de cobalto y níquel [...] que cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.