English (Mineralogy)
jaipurite [correct]
OBS: A mineral. It is a cobalt sulphide.
French (Minéralogie)
jaïpurite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfure naturel de cobalt [...], appartenant au système hexagonal.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
jaipurita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de cobalto [...] que cristaliza en el sistema hexagonal.