English (Mineralogy)
cobaltomenite [correct]
French (Minéralogie)
cobaltoménite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sélénite naturel de cobalt.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
cobaltomenita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Calcomenita verde que contiene cobalto.