English (Mineralogy)
willyamite [correct]
DEF: A steel-gray monoclinic mineral which consists of a sulphide-antimonide of cobalt and nickel.
French (Minéralogie)
willyamite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral du système monoclinique, antimoniosulfure naturel de nickel et de cobalt se présentant en petits cristaux cubiques de couleur gris acier.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
willyamita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Antimoniosulfuro de níquel y cobalto [...] que cristaliza en el sistema cúbico.