English (Air Safety; Flights (Air Transport))
no risk of collision [correct, officially approved]
DEF: The risk classification of an aircraft proximity in which no risk of collision has existed.
OBS: no risk of collision : term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Vols (Transport aérien))
aucun risque de collision [correct, officially approved]
DEF: Classe de risque d'un cas de proximité d'aéronefs sans risques de collision.
OBS: aucun risque de collision : terme et définition uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
ningún riesgo de colisión [correct, officially approved]
DEF: Clase de riesgo de una situación de proximidad de aeronaves en la que no ha existido riesgo de colisión alguno.
OBS: ningún riesgo de colisión : término y definición aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).