English (Surgery)
bone graft [correct]
OBS: (procedure)
French (Chirurgie)
greffe osseuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (intervention)
Spanish (Cirugía)
injerto óseo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Procedimiento quirúrgico para colocar fragmentos de hueso.