English (Air Safety; Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
least-risk bomb location [correct, officially approved]
OBS: least-risk bomb location: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
emplacement de moindre risque pour une bombe [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: emplacement de moindre risque pour une bombe : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
lugar de riesgo mínimo para colocar una bomba [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: lugar de riesgo mínimo para colocar una bomba : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).