English (Astronautics)
colloidal solution
French (Astronautique)
dissolution colloïdale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Astronáutica)
disolución coloidal [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sistema coloidal fluido constituido por dos o más componentes.