English (Cookies and Cookie Making; Restaurant Menus)
chocolate harlequin [correct]
French (Biscuits et biscuiterie; Menus (Restauration))
arlequin au chocolat [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Galletas y fabricación de galletas; Menú (Restaurantes))
arlequín de chocolate [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: arlequín : Sorbete de dos o más sustancias y colores.