English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype)
chromolithography [correct]; colour lithography [correct]; color lithography [correct]; process offset [correct]
DEF: Colour printing by means of lithography.
OBS: [It is an] obsolete lithographic colour printing process ...
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie)
chromolithographie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Impression lithographique en couleurs.
Spanish (Litografía, offset y fototipia)
cromolitografía [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Procedimiento de la reproducción en colores fundado en el uso de varias planchas litográficas.