English (Oilseed Crops)
triple-zero rapeseed [correct]
OBS: Rapeseed low in erucic acid, glucosinolate, and fiber content.
French (Culture des plantes oléagineuses)
colza triple zéro [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Colza à faible teneur en acide érucique, en glucosinolates et en fibres.
Spanish (Cultivo de oleaginosas)
colza triple cero [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Colza pobre en ácido erúcico, glucosilatos y taninos.