English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Land Equipment (Military); Artificial Intelligence)
unmanned ground combat vehicle [correct]; UGCV [correct]; unmanned land combat vehicle [correct]
CONT: [This] unmanned ground combat vehicle (UGCV) … was developed to demonstrate how unmanned vehicles can be integrated into a mechanized military force to increase combat capability while protecting soldiers in a full spectrum of battlefield scenarios.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Matériel terrestre (Militaire); Intelligence artificielle)
véhicule de combat terrestre sans pilote [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Equipo de tierra (Militar); Inteligencia artificial)
vehículo terrestre no tripulado de combate [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: También incorpora el dron de despegue y aterrizaje vertical Thor y el vehículo terrestre no tripulado de combate Pioneer.