English (Aquaculture; Plant and Crop Production)
agropisciculture [correct]
DEF: The practice of freshwater aquaculture with agriculture (crop production) concurrently or alternately.
French (Aquaculture; Cultures (Agriculture))
agro-pisciculture [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pratique de l'agriculture et de l'aquaculture en eau douce, soit concurremment, soit en alternance.
Spanish (Acuicultura; Producción vegetal)
agropiscicultura [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Uso alternativo [o combinado] de la acuicultura de agua dulce y la agricultura [...]