English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
N-ethylaniline [correct, see observation]
OBS: N-ethylaniline: The capital letter "N" must be italicized; IUPAC (International Union of Pure and Applied Chemistry).
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
N-éthylaniline [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: N-éthylaniline : La lettre majuscule «N» s'écrit en italique; forme recommandée par l'UICPA (Union internationale de chimie pure et appliquée).
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
N-etilanilina [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Líquido incoloro. Pardea a la luz, soluble en alcohol e insoluble en agua y éter. Combustible. Muy tóxico por ingestión, inhalación y absorción dérmica.