English (Electronic Commerce)
subscription commerce [correct]; subcom [correct]; subscription eCommerce [correct]
CONT: Subscription commerce allows eCommerce websites to offer regular (weekly, monthly, etc.) purchases of a product or group of products. There are essentially two models for subscription commerce: autoship and curated subscription box.
French (Commerce électronique)
commerce par abonnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
comercio por suscripción [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En el comercio por suscripción, el cliente paga por el acceso a un servicio o producto con una periodicidad fijada y acordada de antemano.