English (Special-Language Phraseology; General Vocabulary)
conform
OBS: With other sections
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Vocabulaire général)
concorder; conformer
CONT: Concorder avec les autres articles.
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Vocabulario general)
conformar [correct]
DEF: [...] concordar una cosa con otra.