English (Insurance)
special conditions
French (Assurances)
dispositions spéciales [feminine noun]; dispositions particulières [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros)
condiciones particulares [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: [Condiciones de una póliza de seguro que] recogen aspectos concretamente relativos al riesgo individualizado que se asegura.