English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
Streett acceptance condition [correct]; Streett condition [correct]
CONT: Note that any Büchi condition is a parity condition with two priorities and that any parity condition is a Streett condition.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
condition d'acceptation de Streett [correct, feminine noun]; condition de Streett [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La condition de Streett est la négation de la condition de Rabin.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
condición de aceptación de Streett [proposal, feminine noun]; condición Streett [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La condición Streett es la negación de la condición Rabin.