English (Sexology)
ambisexuality [correct]
DEF: The state of a person who has an ambivalent or changing sexual orientation.
French (Sexologie)
ambisexualité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État d'une personne dont l'orientation sexuelle est ambivalente ou changeante.
Spanish (Sexología)
ambisexualidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bisexualidad, condición común a ambos sexos o de sexo indeterminado.