English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Regulatory Policy Workshop [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Regulatory Policy Workshop: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
atelier sur les politiques de réglementation [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: atelier sur les politiques de réglementation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
seminario sobre criterios de reglamentación [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: seminario sobre criterios de reglamentación : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).