English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
ski flying [correct]
DEF: A form of jumping on hills where distance of 100 meters or more can be reached.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
vol à skis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Compétition de saut sur des tremplins géants permettant de franchir des distances supérieures à 120 m.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
vuelo con esquís [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Competición de salto de trampolín en que el punto crítico se encuentra como mínimo a una longitud de 120 m de la nariz del trampolín.