English (Mineralogy)
tarapacaite [correct]
DEF: A mineral consisting of a native potassium chromate ...
French (Minéralogie)
tarapacaïte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Chromate naturel de potassium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
tarapacaíta [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cromato de potasio [...]
OBS: [...] mineral amarillo, que cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.