English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
supersonic cruise [correct, officially approved]; supercruise [correct]
OBS: supersonic cruise: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
croisière supersonique [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; super croisière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: croisière supersonique : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
vuelo de crucero supersónico [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vuelo de crucero supersónico : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil International(OACI).