English (Modes of Transport (Tourism); Motorized Sports; Motorcycles and Snowmobiles)
motorcycling [correct, noun]
DEF: The action, skill, or sport of riding a motorcycle.
French (Moyens de transport (Tourisme); Sports motorisés; Motos et motoneiges)
motocyclisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pratique de la motocyclette.
Spanish (Medios de transporte (Turismo); Deportes motorizados; Motocicletas y motos de nieve)
motociclismo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Deporte que se practica montando en motocicleta.