English (The Mouth)
dental organ [correct]
DEF: The tissue complex comprising the tooth and its supporting structures (odontium, periodontium, and alveolar bone).
French (Cavité buccale)
organe dentaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble tissulaire comprenant la dent et ses structures de soutien (odonte, parodonte, et os alvéolaire).
Spanish (Boca)
órgano dental [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tejido complejo que comprende el diente y sus estructuras de soporte(dental, periodontal y hueso alveolar).