English (News and Journalism (General))
press gallery [correct]
French (Information et journalisme (Généralités))
tribune des journalistes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Noticias y periodismo (Generalidades))
tribuna de la prensa [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Galería de la Cámara de los Comunes reservada para miembros acreditados de los medios de difusión.