English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
enteral feeding [correct]
OBS: enteral: within, by way of, or pertaining to the small intestine.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
alimentation entérale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Introduction directe, à l'aide d'une sonde, d'aliments dans la voie digestive.
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
alimentación enteral [correct, feminine noun]; nutrición enteral [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Introducción de sustancias nutritivas directamente al tracto digestivo a través de una sonda nasogástrica o gástrica.