English (Sociology of Human Relations)
interpersonal [correct]
DEF: Being, relating to, or involving relations between persons.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
interpersonnel [correct]
DEF: Qui a lieu entre deux ou plusieurs personnes.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
interpersonal [adjective]
PHR: relaciones interpersonales, dinámica interpersonal.