English (Visual Disorders)
erythropsia [correct]; red vision [correct]
French (Troubles de la vision)
érythropsie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Anomalie faisant voir tous les objets en rouge.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
eritropsia [correct, feminine noun]; eritropía [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Discromatopsia en la cual los objetos se ven de color rojo.