English (Visual Disorders)
cyanopsia [correct]; blue vision [correct]
French (Troubles de la vision)
cyanopsie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Anomalie faisant voir tous les objets en bleu.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
cianopsia [correct, feminine noun]; cianopía [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Discromatopsia en la que todos los objetos se ven de color azul.