English (Cognitive Psychology; Educational Psychology)
dyslexic [correct, adjective]
DEF: ... affected by dyslexia ...
PHR: dyslexic students
French (Psychologie cognitive; Psychologie scolaire)
dyslexique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui est atteint de dyslexie.
Spanish (Psicología cognitiva; Psicología educacional)
disléxico [correct, adjective]
DEF: Que padece dislexia.