English (Applications of Automation; Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
touch-less cleaning [correct, noun]
CONT: Touch-less cleaning is now a fairly common phrase used in the janitorial industry. Most often relating to cleaning toilets or other restroom and kitchen fixtures and floors. Touch-less means the person doing the cleaning doesn't have to touch the fixture with their hands, but rather is able to clean them, and clean them well, using tools and wands, rather than rags and mops.
French (Automatisation et applications; Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
nettoyage sans contact [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le risque de contamination par les mains est également réduit par un nettoyage sans contact.
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones; Aparatos domésticos de limpieza y mantenimiento)
limpieza sin contacto [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Descubre la higiene sin contacto con el dispensador de jabón con sensor [...] Este elegante dispensador garantiza la limpieza sin contacto, combinando estilo y funcionalidad para hogares y lugares de trabajo modernos.