English (Call Distribution Systems)
limited-availability group [correct]
DEF: A group of trunks giving limited availability.
French (Distributeurs d'appels (Téléphonie))
groupe à accessibilité partielle [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Groupe de jonctions n'assurant qu'une accessibilité partielle.
Spanish (Distribuidores de llamadas (Telefonía))
grupo de disponibilidad limitada
DEF: Grupo de enlaces que proporciona disponibilidad limitada.