English (Commercial Fishing)
fishable stock [correct]
DEF: The part of a fish stock that is available to be fished.
French (Pêche commerciale)
stock capturable par la pêcherie [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Partie d'un stock [ichtyologique] disponible pour être pêché.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
stock pescable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: […] fracción de un stock de peces que se encuentra disponible [para] ser pescada.