English (Transportation Equipment (General))
bulkhead door [correct]
CONT: Economy coach cars[:] the width of the bulkhead door is too narrow to permit safe and easy manoeuvring by a person using a wheelchair ...
French (Équipements de transport)
porte de cloison [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Voitures-coach économiques [:] la porte de cloison est trop étroite pour permettre les déplacements sécuritaires et faciles d'une personne en fauteuil roulant [...]
Spanish (Equipos de transporte)
puerta del mamparo [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Mamparos transversales [...] La caseta de gobierno estará provista de un sistema de alarma óptica que servirá de dispositivo de vigilancia, encendiéndose cuando esté abierta la puerta del mamparo.