English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Shooting (Sports))
cartridge belt [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Tir (Sports))
cartouchière [correct, feminine noun]; giberne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ceinture munie d'alvéoles ou de poches, où l'on place des cartouches.
OBS: Termes de Biathlon.
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Tiro (Deportes))
cartuchera [correct, feminine noun]; canana [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cinto dispuesto para llevar cartuchos.