English (Practice and Procedural Law; Labour and Employment)
prejudicial settlement [correct]
CONT: Prejudicial settlement of labor disputes.
French (Droit judiciaire; Travail et emploi)
règlement avant procès [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: Règlement avant procès de conflits de travail.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Trabajo y empleo)
arreglo prejudicial [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Arreglo prejudicial de disputas laborales.