English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
radar relay [correct, NATO]
DEF: A system of reproducing at a distance the information from a radar set.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
relais radar [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; relais de radiodétection [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Système de retransmission à distance des informations fournies par un radar.
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
retransmisor de información radárica [correct, masculine noun]; relevador radárico [correct, masculine noun]; repetidor radar [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sistema de retransmisión a distancia de la información suministrada por un equipo de radar.