English (Air Safety; Information Processing (Informatics))
threat identity data range [correct, officially approved]; TIDR [correct, officially approved]
OBS: threat identity data range; TIDR: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données d'identité de menace - distance [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; TIDR [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: données d'identité de menace - distance; TIDR : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
distancia en los datos de identidad de la amenaza [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; TIDR [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: distancia en los datos de identidad de la amenaza; TIDR : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).