English (Artificial Intelligence)
Boltzmann learning [correct]
CONT: The objective of Boltzmann learning is to adjust the connection weights so that the states of visible units satisfy a particular desired probability distribution.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage de Boltzmann [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Apprentissage de Boltzmann : [l'objectif est d'ajuster] les poids des connexions pour que l'état des cellules visibles corresponde à une distribution probabiliste souhaitée.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
aprendizaje de Boltzmann [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El objetivo del aprendizaje de Boltzmann es ajustar los pesos de las conexiones de tal forma que las conexiones visibles satisfagan una distribución de probabilidad particular deseada.