English (Programming Languages)
probabilistic programming language [correct]
CONT: A probabilistic programming language is a high-level language that makes it easy for a developer to define probability models and then "solve" these models automatically.
French (Langages de programmation)
langage de programmation probabiliste [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En informatique, un langage de programmation probabiliste est un langage de programmation qui permet de manipuler des variables aléatoires et/ou qui permet de manipuler des modèles probabilistes.
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación)
lenguaje de programación probabilística [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Con un lenguaje de programación probabilística] se podrá establecer una distribución de probabilidad de los valores que pueda tener la variable manejada en la resolución del problema.