English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
swap rate [correct]
DEF: The difference between the spot exchange rate of a given currency and its forward exchange rate.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
taux de swap [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
cotización swap [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: En el mercado de divisas a plazo, es la diferencia entre el tipo de cambio al plazo convenido y el tipo de cambio spot.